English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
corrosion-resistant tank
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
réservoir résistant à la corrosion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
depósito resistente a la corrosión [masculine noun]