English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems)
corruption of minors
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux)
corruption de mineurs [feminine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Problemas sociales)
corrupción de menores [feminine noun]