English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
air-cushion lawn mower [correct]
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
tondeuse à coussin d'air [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
cortacésped sobre colchón de aire [correct, masculine noun]