English (Informatics)
binder hole card [correct]; binder-hole card [correct]
DEF: A card that contains one or more holes for binding.
French (Informatique)
carte trouée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Informática)
tarjeta con esquina cortada [correct, feminine noun]