English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Cutting and Trimming (Machine-Tooling))
power slitter
French (Outillage industriel; Découpage et taillage (Usinage))
machine à couper les rives [feminine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Corte y recorte (Operación de mecanizado))
cortadora de bordes [feminine noun]