English (Hand Tools)
keyhole saw [correct]
CONT: A keyhole saw is similar [to the compass saw] but much smaller.
French (Outillage à main)
scie à guichet [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La scie à guichet est semblable [à la scie passe-partout], sauf qu'elle est beaucoup plus petite.
Spanish (Herramientas manuales)
serrucho de calar [correct, masculine noun]; sierra de calar [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Serrucho de mano con hoja delgada y estrecha que se utiliza para cortar pequeños círculos u otras aberturas pequeñas como, por ejemplo, el ojo de una cerradura.