English (Golf)
greens roller [correct]
DEF: A machine used to pass a revolving cylinder on the grass of the putting green.
French (Golf)
rouleuse de greens [feminine noun]
Spanish (Golf)
rodillo de greens [masculine noun]; roller [masculine noun]
CONT: El roller es recomendado después de la aireación de los greens y antes del primer corte.