English (Information Processing (Informatics); Telecommunications)
end-to-end network slicing [correct]
CONT: End-to-end network slicing ... allows the operator to provide dedicated logical/virtual networks for specific requirement and functionality each having their own unique properties.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Télécommunications)
découpage de réseau de bout en bout [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Telecomunicaciones)
corte de red de extremo a extremo [correct, masculine noun]