English (Electrical Power Supply)
power dump [correct]; AC dump [correct]
French (Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
coupure de courant alternatif [feminine noun]
Spanish (Suministro de energía eléctrica)
corte de corriente [correct, masculine noun]; corte de energía eléctrica [correct, masculine noun]