English (Hand Tools)
diagonal cutting nipper with stripping holes [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Outillage à main)
pince coupante diagonale à dénuder, préréglée [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Herramientas manuales)
alicate corte diagonal y pelacables prefijado [masculine noun]