English (Rules of Court)
refer [correct]
PHR: Refer to court.
French (Règles de procédure)
saisir [correct]; soumettre
CONT: Saisir un tribunal d'une affaire.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
elevar [correct]
PHR: Elevar al tribunal, en consulta a la Corte Suprema.