English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
short-term-yield project
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
projet ayant un rendement à court terme [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
proyecto con efecto a corto plazo [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.