English (Labour Relations)
concert [noun]
DEF: Agreement in design or plan: union formed by mutual communication of opinion and views.
French (Relations du travail)
concertation [feminine noun]
DEF: Recherche en commun [...] d'un accord tendant à l'harmonisation de la conduite respective [des parties].
Spanish (Relaciones laborales)
concertación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acción y efecto de ponerse de acuerdo, diversas personas, sobre alguna cosa.