English (Agriculture - General)
harvest period
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
période de récolte [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
período de cosecha [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.