English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
harvester [correct]
DEF: Any machine used in the harvest of a crop.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
récolteuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine agricole spécialisée dans la récolte [en général].
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
cosechadora [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Máquina que sirve para efectuar la recolección o cosecha de los frutos de la tierra.