English (Agriculture - General)
secondary crop
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
récolte secondaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
cosecha secundaria [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.