English (Agricultural Economics; Loans)
advance on the harvest; harvest advance
French (Économie agricole; Prêts et emprunts)
avance sur la future récolte [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Préstamos)
anticipo sobre la cosecha [masculine noun]