English (Grain Growing; Insurance; Milling and Cereal Industries)
all-risk crop insurance [correct]
CONT: The Crop Insurance Division administers legislation under which financial contributions are made to provinces to assist them in making all-risk crop insurance available to farmers. ...Crop insurance is available to farmers in all 10 provinces and most major crops are covered.
French (Culture des céréales; Assurances; Minoterie et céréales)
assurance-récolte tous risques [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Division de l'assurance-récolte veille à l'application de la loi qui prévoit le versement de contributions aux provinces pour leur permettre d'offrir une assurance-récolte tous risques à leurs producteurs. [...] L'assurance-récolte est offerte dans toutes les provinces et couvre la plupart des grandes cultures.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Seguros; Molinería y cereales)
seguro de cosecha contra todo riesgo [masculine noun]