English (Types of Ships and Boats; Grain Growing)
airboat harvester
OBS: for wild rice harvesting.
French (Types de bateaux; Culture des céréales)
moissonneuse hydroglisseur [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de barcos; Cultivo de cereales)
cosechadora hidroplano [feminine noun]