English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Culture of Fruit Trees)
harvester [correct]
OBS: A machine for picking (fruit especially).
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Arboriculture fruitière)
cueilleuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: On dit "cueilleuse" plus particulièrement quand la récolte se fait par cueillette (des fruits surtout).
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Fruticultura)
recolectora [correct, feminine noun]; cosechadora [correct, feminine noun]