English (Waste Management; Environmental Management; Anti-pollution Measures; Oceanography)
coastal cleanup [correct]; coastal clean-up [correct]
French (Gestion des déchets; Gestion environnementale; Mesures antipollution; Océanographie)
nettoyage des côtes [correct, masculine noun]; nettoyage côtier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de los desechos; Gestión del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación; Oceanografía)
limpieza costera [correct, feminine noun]; limpieza de las costas [correct, feminine noun]