English (Environmental Management; Oceanography; Hydrology and Hydrography)
coastal management strategy [correct]
French (Gestion environnementale; Océanographie; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
stratégie de gestion des zones côtières [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Oceanografía; Hidrología e hidrografía)
estrategia de gestión costera [correct, feminine noun]; estrategia de gestión de las costas [proposal, feminine noun]