English (Environmental Economics; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
coastal evolution [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
évolution des zones littorales [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Geomorfología y geomorfogénesis)
evolución de las costas [feminine noun]; evolución de las zonas litorales [feminine noun]