English (Electronic Commerce)
marginal cost of production [correct]; marginal production cost [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
coût marginal de production [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
costo marginal de producción [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; coste marginal de producción [correct, masculine noun, Spain]