English (Trade; Production (Economics))
direct cost of processing [correct]; direct processing cost [correct]
French (Commerce; Production (Économie))
coût direct du traitement [correct, masculine noun]; coût direct de transformation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Producción (Economía))
costo directo de elaboración [masculine noun]