English (Materials Handling; Shipping and Delivery)
handling cost [correct]
French (Manutention; Expédition et livraison)
coût de manutention [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Manipulación de materiales; Expedición y entrega)
costo de manipulación [masculine noun]