English (Stock Exchange; Taxation)
net cost [correct]
OBS: (of approved shares).
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 127.4(1).
French (Bourse; Fiscalité)
coût net [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (d'une action approuvée).
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 127.4(1).
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Sistema tributario)
costo neto [masculine noun]