English (Foreign Trade)
audited cost of service [correct]
OBS: for wine or distilled spirits
French (Commerce extérieur)
frais de service vérifiés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: pour les vins ou spiritueux
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
costo de servicio auditado [correct, masculine noun]