English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
finance charges [correct]; financing costs [correct]; financing charges [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
coût de financement [correct, masculine noun]; frais de financement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
costos de financiamiento [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; gastos de financiamiento [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; costos de financiación [correct, masculine noun, Spain]