English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cotarnine phthalate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phtalate de cotarnine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ftalato de cotarnina [masculine noun]