English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
cotarnine chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure de cotarnine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de cotarnina [masculine noun]