English (Etiquette and Protocol)
lady of honour [correct]
French (Étiquette et protocole)
dame d'honneur [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Première dame de la suite de la souveraine et des princesses royales.
Spanish (Etiqueta y protocolo)
dama de honor [correct, feminine noun]; señora de honor [correct, feminine noun]; dueña de honor [correct, feminine noun]