English (Foreign Trade; National and International Economics; Government Accounting)
market special drawing rights; market SDR
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité publique)
droits de tirage spéciaux du marché [masculine noun]; DTS du marché [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad pública)
derechos especiales de giro de mercado [masculine noun]; DEG de mercado [masculine noun]