English (Roofs (Building Elements))
parapet gutter [correct]
DEF: A gutter which is constructed behind that part of a wall which is entirely above the roof.
French (Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment))
gouttière de parapet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Gouttière construite derrière un mur de parapet prolongé au-delà de la ligne du toit.
Spanish (Techos (Elementos de edificios))
canalón de pretil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Canalón situado detrás de un parapeto o pretil.