English (Ecology (General))
detriment of the natural habitat
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
incidence néfaste sur le milieu naturel [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades))
detrimento del medio biológico [masculine noun]