English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
new industrial design
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dessin ou modèle industriel nouveau [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
dibujo industrial nuevo [masculine noun]; modelo industrial nuevo [masculine noun]; diseño industrial nuevo [masculine noun]