English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
action for infringement of an industrial design
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
action en contrefaçon d'un dessin ou modèle industriel [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
acción por infracción de un dibujo industrial [feminine noun]; acción por infracción de un diseño industrial [feminine noun]; acción por infracción de un modelo industrial [feminine noun]