English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
novelty of an industrial design
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
nouveauté d'un dessin [feminine noun]; nouveauté d'un modèle industriel [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
novedad de un dibujo industrial [feminine noun]; novedad de un modelo industrial [feminine noun]; novedad de un diseño industrial [feminine noun]