English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
histamine dihydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate d'histamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de histamina [masculine noun]