English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chlorhexidine dichlorhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de chlorhexidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de clorhexidina [masculine noun]