English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
isooctylhydrocupreine dihydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate d'isooctylhydrocupréine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de isooctilhidrocupreína [masculine noun]