English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
proflavine dichlorhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de proflavine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de proflavina [masculine noun]