English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chloroquine dihydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de chloroquine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de cloroquina [masculine noun]