English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dimazol dihydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de dimazole [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de dimazol [masculine noun]