English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
quinine dichlorhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de quinine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de quinina [masculine noun]