English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cupreine dihydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de cupréine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de cupreína [masculine noun]