English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
conesine dihydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate de conésine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato de conesina [masculine noun]