English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dichlorhydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dichlorhydrate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diclorhidrato [masculine noun]