English (Plastics Manufacturing; Additives and Fillers (Rubber))
benzene phosphorus dichloride
DEF: Intermediate in the production of polymers and plasticisers.
French (Plasturgie; Ingrédients (Caoutchouc))
dichlorophosphorobenzène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Aditivos y rellenos (Caucho))
dicloruro de benceno fosforoso [masculine noun]