English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
potassium dichromate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de dichromate potassique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de dicromato potásico [feminine noun]