English (Law of Evidence; Foreign Trade)
reasoned opinion [correct]
French (Droit de la preuve; Commerce extérieur)
avis motivé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio; Comercio exterior)
dictamen motivado [correct, masculine noun]; conclusión motivada [feminine noun]