English (Materials Handling; Farm Equipment)
toe length of elevating fork
French (Manutention; Matériel agricole)
longueur de la fourche [feminine noun]
Spanish (Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola)
longitud del diente de la horquilla [feminine noun]