English (Dentistry)
synthetic resin teeth [correct, plural]
DEF: Teeth made from any type of plastics, with or without a filler.
French (Dentisterie)
dents en résine synthétique [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Dents faites à partir de différentes sortes de matières plastiques, avec ou sans charge.
Spanish (Odontología)
dientes de resina sintética [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Dientes hechos de materiales poliméricos adecuados, con o sin relleno.