English (Dietetics)
junk food diet [correct]; junk diet [correct]
French (Diététique)
malbouffe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Le terme «malbouffe» désigne à la fois l'aliment et le régime alimentaire de mauvaise qualité nutritionnelle.
Spanish (Dietética)
dieta basura [correct, feminine noun]; dieta chatarra [correct, feminine noun]; dieta basada en comida basura [correct, feminine noun]; dieta basada en comida chatarra [correct, feminine noun]