English (Employment Benefits)
allowance for living expenses [correct]; living expense allowance [correct]; overnight accommodations and meal allowance [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux)
indemnité quotidienne de logement et de repas [correct, feminine noun]; indemnité pour frais de séjour [correct, feminine noun]; indemnité de séjour [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
dieta [correct, feminine noun]