English (Plastics Manufacturing; Additives and Fillers (Rubber))
diphenyl ortho-xenyl phosphate
DEF: [A] plasticiser.
French (Plasturgie; Ingrédients (Caoutchouc))
diphényl-ortho-xényle phosphate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Aditivos y rellenos (Caucho))
fosfato de difenilo orto-xenilo [masculine noun]