English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Mechanical Transmission Systems)
straight spur gear differential
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Transmissions mécaniques)
différentiel à pignons droits [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de transmisión (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Sistemas de transmisión mecánica)
diferencial de piñónes directos [proposal, masculine noun]