English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
controlled differential steering
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
différentiel à arbres concentriques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de transmisión (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
diferencial de ejes concéntricos [proposal, masculine noun]