English (Finance)
assignment of future payments
French (Finances)
délégation de paiement différé [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
delegación de pago diferido [feminine noun]; mandato de pago diferido [masculine noun]; cesión de pago diferido [feminine noun]