English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
deferred examination
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
examen différé [masculine noun]
OBS: (d'une demande de brevet)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
examen diferido [masculine noun]
OBS: De una solicitud de patente.