English (Digestive Tract; Biotechnology)
enzyme digesting [correct]
French (Appareil digestif; Biotechnologie)
digestion enzymatique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aparato digestivo; Biotecnología)
digestión enzimática [correct, feminine noun]