English (Copyright; Internet and Telematics)
digital rights [correct, plural]; digital-usage rights [correct, plural]; digital usage rights [correct, plural]
DEF: [The rights] that allow people to access, use, create and publish digital media, as well as access and use computers, other electronic devices and communications networks.
CONT: They stressed that "digital rights" must be a top priority as countries rebuild civic space both during and after the crisis.
French (Droits d'auteur; Internet et télématique)
droits numériques [correct, masculine noun, plural]; droits d'utilisation électronique [masculine noun, plural]; droits électroniques [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Alors que le monde reconstruit l'espace civique pendant et après la pandémie de Covid-19, des experts des droits humains de l'ONU [Organisation des Nations Unies] ont déclaré vendredi que les droits numériques devaient être une priorité absolue dans le cadre de ce rétablissement.
Spanish (Derechos de autor; Internet y telemática)
derecho digital [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: derecho digital : término utilizado generalmente en plural.
PHR: gestión de derechos digitales