English (Management Operations (General); Information Technology (Informatics))
digital enablement [correct]
CONT: Wealth management firms that embrace digital enablement are far more likely than less tech-savvy competitors to grow and thrive ...
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
adaptation au numérique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Tecnología de la información (Informática))
adaptación digital [correct, feminine noun]