English (Immunology)
vaccination status [correct]
CONT: Many parents have difficulties recalling the vaccination status of their child, which was shown by several studies earlier and confirmed by the current evaluation ... Parents need encouragement and support when keeping track of the vaccination record of their children ...
French (Immunologie)
statut vaccinal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [L'infirmière] doit être en mesure d'adapter le calendrier vaccinal et vérifier le statut vaccinal des enfants qui consultent pour un problème de santé.
Spanish (Inmunología)
estatus de vacunación [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los pasajeros deberán presentar sus certificados de vacunación covid-19 en formato digital o papel, y, tanto aerolíneas como el aeropuerto, deberán demostrar que se puede verificar de manera rápida y fácil el estatus de vacunación antes de permitir la entrada al país.