English (Computer Programs and Programming; Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
digital plotting system [correct]
DEF: A system which allows custom graphs to be produced in various formats.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
système de relevé numérique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos)
sistema de trazado digital [proposal, masculine noun]