English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
dihydrocodeine phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate de dihydrocodéine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato de dihidrocodeína [masculine noun]