English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
dihydrocodeine bitartrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bitartrate de dihydrocodéine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bitartrato de dihidrocodeína [masculine noun]