English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dihydrostreptomycin sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de dihydrostreptomycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de dihidroestreptomicina [masculine noun]