English (Chemistry; Analytical Chemistry)
Ostwald dilution law
French (Chimie; Chimie analytique)
loi de dilution d'Ostwald [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Química analítica)
ley de dilución de Ostwald [feminine noun]