English (Biochemistry)
broth dilution test
French (Biochimie)
méthode de dilution en milieu liquide [feminine noun]; technique de dilution en milieu liquide [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica)
prueba de dilución en medio líquido [feminine noun]