English (Rights and Freedoms)
equality dimension
DEF: The aspect of any issue which relates to equality.
French (Droits et libertés)
dimension de l'égalité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades)
dimensión de la igualdad [feminine noun]