English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
linear representation
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
représentation linéaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Programas y programación (Informática))
representación lineal [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ordenamiento de los gráficos en un espacio de una sola dimensión.