English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
nozzle size
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
dimension de la buse [feminine noun]; diamètre de la buse [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
dimensión de la boquilla [feminine noun]; calibre de la boquilla [masculine noun]