English (Education (General); Labour and Employment)
graduate [correct, noun]
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
diplômé [correct, masculine noun]; finissant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Programmes d'emploi.
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades); Trabajo y empleo)
graduado [correct, masculine noun]; diplomado [correct, masculine noun]