English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
contour bund
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
diguette suivant les courbes de niveau [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
dique en curva de nivel [masculine noun]