English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
conduct of elections [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
conduite d'une élection [correct, feminine noun]; tenue des élections [correct, feminine noun]; conduite d'élections [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
dirección de una elección [correct]