English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
management consulting firm [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
société de conseil en gestion [correct, feminine noun]; société d'organisateurs-conseil [correct, feminine noun]; société de conseil en management [feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades))
empresa asesora de dirección de empresas [feminine noun]