English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
entry address [correct, officially approved]; Ae [correct, officially approved]
OBS: entry address; Ae: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
adresse d'entrée [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; Ae [correct, officially approved]
OBS: adresse d'entrée; Ae : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
dirección de entrada [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; Ae [correct, officially approved]
OBS: dirección de entrada; Ae : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).