English (Air Freight)
cargo-loading device [correct, officially approved]
OBS: cargo-loading device: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
appareil pour le chargement des marchandises [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: appareil pour le chargement des marchandises : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
dispositivo para carga y descarga [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: dispositivo para carga y descarga : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).