English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Skiing and Snowboarding; Sports Equipment and Accessories)
ski rack [correct]
DEF: A rack for holding skis, as one that can be attached to the roof of a car ...
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Ski et surf des neiges; Équipement et accessoires de sport)
porte-skis [correct, masculine noun, invariable]
DEF: Dispositif fixé au toit d'une voiture pour permettre le transport des skis.
Spanish (Accesorios para vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Esquí y snowboard; Equipo y accesorios deportivos)
portaesquís [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dispositivo de sujeción que se coloca en los vehículos para transportar los esquís.