English (Economics)
disrupter [correct]; disruptor [correct]
CONT: ... disruptors [consider that] no ... company is so essential that it can't be replaced and [that] no single business model or sector [is] off limits to a raw burst of change.
French (Économique)
disrupteur [masculine noun]
CONT: Les disrupteurs ne font pas que prospérer dans le changement, ils le provoquent. Ils ont compris comment tirer parti de la mobilité et en faire une occasion de changer les règles du jeu.
Spanish (Economía)
disruptor [correct, masculine noun]